Sony 300mm f/2.8 G A (SAL-300F28G)
Sony 300mm f/2.8 G A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 300mm f/2.8 G A
Об`єктив Sony FE 300 мм f/2.8 GM OSS (SEL300F28GM.SYX) SEL300F28GM.SYX | 246 299 ₴ |
Об'єктив Sony FE 300 mm f/2.8 GM OSS (SEL300F28GM) | 349 853 ₴ |
Sony FE 300 mm f/2.8 GM OSS (SEL300F28GM) | 341 320 ₴ |
Sony 300mm f/2.8 G A | 416 642 ₴ |
Sony FE 300 mm f/2.8 GM OSS (SEL300F28GM) | 358 386 ₴ |
Short description:
High quality 300mm telephoto lens with fast and quiet ultrasonic AF motor.
We recommendCompare using chart →