Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 ZA A SSM Sonnar T* II (SAL-1635Z2)
Photos 3 |
Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 ZA A SSM Sonnar T* II |
|
Everything is relative: interchangeable lenses for cameras from third-party manufacturersLenses from alternative brands: money down the drain or an increase in image quality?
Deciphering the designations of Sony lensesLearning to read information about an object by abbreviations in its name
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 ZA A SSM Sonnar T* II
All prices 21 →Sony SAL1635Z2 16-35mm f/2,8 SSM II | 44 000 ₴ |
Об'єктив для фотоапарата Sony SAL1635Z2 16-35mm f/2.8 Ssm Ii Ua | 87 499 ₴ |
Объектив для фотоаппарата Sony SAL1635Z2 16-35mm f/2.8 Ssm Ii Ua | 87 499 ₴ |
SONY 16-35mm f/2.8 SSM Carl Zeiss II DSLR/SLT (SAL1635Z2.SYX) | 95 520 ₴ |
SONY 16-35mm f/2.8 SSM Carl Zeiss II DSLR/SLT (SAL1635Z2.SYX) | 95 520 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →