Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 ZA A (SAL-1635Z)
Photos 21 |
Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 ZA A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sony 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sony.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 ZA A
All prices 10 →Об'єктив Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 SSM Carl Zeiss II DSLR/SLT (SAL1635Z2.SYX) SAL | 87 499 ₴ |
Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 SSM Carl Zeiss II DSLR/SLT SAL1635Z2.SYX | 101 699 ₴ |
Sony Об'єктив Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 SSM Carl Zeiss II DSLR/SLT (SAL1635Z2.SYX | 87 499 ₴ |
Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 SSM Carl Zeiss II DSLR/SLT 16-35mmf/2.8SSMCarlZeissIIDS | 87 499 ₴ |
Sony 16-35mm f/2.8 ZA A | 146 001 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →