Tefal Robusto E2491944 28 cm black
Photos 6 |
Tefal Robusto E2491944 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Robusto E2491944 28 cm black
All prices 11 →TEFAL ROBUSTO E2491944 | 1 575 ₴ |
TEFAL ROBUSTO E2491944 | 1 567 ₴ |
Сковорода ВОК TEFAL Robusto 28см, чорний (E2491944) | 1 399 ₴ |
Сковорода Вок Tefal Robusto, 28см, алюминий, бакелит, черный E2491944 | 1 399 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →