UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 26Photos 6 |
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max 128 GB / 8 GB
128 GB / 4 GB128 GB / 8 GB
2022A Series
Screen:6.8 ", 2460х1080, 395 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Helio G80
Camera:48 MP, + 16 MP, macro
Battery:5150 mAh
Weight:225 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max 128 GB / 8 GB
All prices 19 →Umidigi A11 Pro Max 8/128GB BlueБренд: UMIDIGI Лінійка: A11 Pro Max Тип: Смартфон Передвстановлена ОС: Android 11 Kvshop.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 6 658 ₴ |
UMIDIGI Мобільний телефон A11 Pro Max 8/128Gb gray 6.8 5150mAh (1356 zp) MСмартфон UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max (A11PROMAX) випущено у 2021 році. Він обладнаний чіпсетом MediaTek Helio G80, 8 GB оперативної п... moreам'яті та 128 ГБ вбудованої пам'яті.UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max працює на Android OS v11.0 із коробки. Він поставляється з батареєю Li-Po 5150 mAh, незнімний. Він має 6,8 дюймів IPS-дисплей з роздільною здатністю 1080 x 2460 px.Камера UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max має автофокус. Автофокус – це функція камери, яка тонко налаштовує фокус камери, це приємна особливість цього смартфона. Фронтальна камера 24 MP, Задня камера 48+16+2 MP 8000 x 6000 px автофокусування Mta.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 6 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Umidigi A11 Pro Max 8/128GB (Blue)Розстрочка 0% АльфаБанк. Оплата частинами від ПриватБанк і Monobank. Швидка доставка. Touch5 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 6 599 ₴ |
Смартфон UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max 8/128GB Frost Grey | 6 658 ₴ |
Umidigi A11 Pro Max 8/128Gb BlueДисплей: 6.8" / IPS LCD (2460x1080 точек) / Процессор: MediaTek Helio G80 + Mali-G52 / Оперативная память: 8 Гб / Встроенная... moreпамять: 128 Гб / microSD - до 256 Гб / Камера: 48+16+2Мп + фронт 24Мп / Батарея: 5150 мAч Mobileplanet.ua6 year with us (Odesa) Warranty: 1 month Report | 6 842 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Series UMIDIGI A (low-cost)Compare using chart →
from 7 646 ₴
5G, 6.8 ", 395 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, stock Android, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, charger: fast charge, 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 4 039 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 4 658 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 5 199 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5150 mAh, 207 g
from 3 215 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 32 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 4 499 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 20 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 7 999 ₴
5G, 6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 900, camera: 3 modules, 108 MP, + 50 MP, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 4 406 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G25, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 222 g
from 6 655 ₴
6.8 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G80, camera: 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 5 989 ₴
6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 32 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4150 mAh, 205 g
from 4 309 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 5 227 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: 5150 mAh, 207 g
from 3 796 ₴
6.7 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 2 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 200 g
from 6 799 ₴
6.3 ", 409 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio P60, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4150 mAh, 205 g
from 3 999 ₴
5.5 ", 293 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 8.1, stock Android, 16 GB, RAM 3 GB, MediaTek MT6739, camera: 2 modules, 13 MP, charger: 3150 mAh, 173 g
from 3 880 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Helio G25, camera: 4 modules, 13 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 204 g
from 5 789 ₴
6.8 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G80, camera: 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 4 099 ₴
6.53 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T310, camera: 3 modules, 16 MP, + 8 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
Video reviews
Лучший бюджетный смартфон до 15000 рублей. Umidigi a11 Pro Max. Полный честный обзор. Техно топ.
14 November 202115 450 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro MAX Распаковка Короля "бюджеток"....
12 October 202110 581 view
Umidigi A11 Pro MAX GAME TEST
14 October 20217 279 view
Распаковка Umidigi A11 Pro Max: а это уже уже интересненько!
13 October 20219 772 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max Camera Test - Enjoy Photography
25 August 202145 293 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max - Flagship For $170 - Unboxing And Review
11 October 202132 967 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max Revisado - Solo $145
5 October 20218 635 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max unboxing
19 October 202114 811 view
5 December 20211 037 view
Снял лифт на новый смартфон Umidigi A11 Pro Max
11 March 2022277 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max - новый король с дисплеем 6.8 Дм за 140$!!!
12 August 20213 727 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max – Бюджетный смартфон с хорошими характеристиками и ценой $140 – Интересные гадже
23 August 20213 686 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max ЧТО С ЭТОЙ НОВИНКОЙ НЕ ТАК? НУ КОГДА ЖЕ?
11 August 20212 305 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max review ,The Best Budget Smartphone of 2023
9 July 2023365 view
Introducing UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max - Unparalleled Walking Photography
9 August 202120 173 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max - Unboxing y Primeras Impresiones
21 October 20215 848 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max Unboxing - What Else Besides the Pro Camera System?
16 August 202125 900 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max Teardown: What Amazing Specs Inside?
24 September 202116 366 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max Smartphone Unboxing - Banggood New Tech
6 October 2021297 view
Infinix Note 11 Pro vs Umidigi A11 Pro Max Ultimate Comparison - Who is The Budget King Phone!
2 April 202224 686 view
Unboxing UMIDIGI - A11 Pro Max Smartphone
7 November 2021201 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max Review! ទូរសព្ទចេញថ្មី តម្លៃ139$ដែលល្អដាច់គេ!
24 August 202146 061 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max The Best Budget Smartphone of 2021
23 November 202145 120 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max - Detailed Unboxing And First Impressions
9 November 202115 506 view
UMIDIGI A11 PRO MAX MURA NALANG SA LAZADA MALUPIT ANG CAMERA!
4 March 2022504 view
Umidigi A11 Pro Max: вот как нужно было делать смартфоны и раньше!
16 October 202111 028 view
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max configurations
Price for UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max |
---|---|---|---|---|
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max 128 GB / 4 GB | from 6 655 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
UMIDIGI A11 Pro Max 128 GB / 8 GB | from 5 789 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 6 655 ₴
6.8 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G80, camera: 48 MP, + 16 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 5150 mAh, 225 g
from 6 699 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0 (HMS), no google services, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Kirin 710A, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 206 g
from 6 499 ₴
5G, 6.6 ", 400 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 695 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 191 g
from 6 995 ₴
6.5 ", 405 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99, camera: 2 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4380 mAh, 194 g
from 32 270 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger
from 30 999 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.36 ", 460 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4610 mAh, 188 g
from 24 648 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 422 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 3900 mAh, 167 g, no charger
from 29 184 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Hi-Res, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4700 mAh, 195 g, no charger
from 7 349 ₴
6.67 ", 395 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G99-Ultra, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 179 g
from 17 590 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.6 ", 390 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 1480, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 213 g, no charger
from 19 112 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 444 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 512 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 13 449 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.1 ", 431 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, stock Android, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Tensor G2, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, + 13 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP67, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4385 mAh, 193 g, no charger