Vinga Wolverine D54 Wolverine D5423 (I3M16G3050.D5423)
from 28 361 up to 41 803 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i3, 12100F, 3.3 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:GeForce RTX 3050, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Wolverine D54 40
Specifications
Vinga Wolverine D54 Wolverine D5423 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Wolverine D54 Wolverine D5423
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine D5423 (I3M16G3050.D5423) | 28 547 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Wolverine D5423 (I3M16G3050.D5423) I3M16G3050.D5423 | 28 647 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine D5423 (I3M16G3050.D5423) I3M16G3050.D5423 | 28 647 ₴ |
Vinga Wolverine D5423 (I3M16G3050.D5423) i3m16g3050.d5423 | 28 647 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Wolverine D5423 (I3M16G3050.D5423) I3M16G3050.D5423 | 28 550 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend