Wilo CronoLine IL-80/150-1.1/4 7 m DN 80 440 mm
Wilo CronoLine IL-80/150-1.1/4 7 m
DN 80
440 mm
performant
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:70000 L/h
Max. head:7 m
Power consumption:1100 W
Speeds:1
Connection type:flange
All specifications
Specifications CronoLine IL-80/150-1.1/4
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo CronoLine IL-80/150-1.1/4 configurations
Price for Wilo CronoLine IL-80/150-1.1/4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo CronoLine IL-80/150-1.1/4 7 m DN 80 440 mm | from 65 977 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-65/160-1.1/4 9 m DN 65 430 mm | from 55 036 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-50/170-1.1/4 10.2 m DN 50 340 mm | from 46 417 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-65/170-1.1/4 10.5 m DN 65 430 mm | from 51 527 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo CronoLine IL-40/210-1.1/4 14.5 m DN 40 440 mm | from 49 473 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →