Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 220V 4 m 1 1/4" 150 mm (2045519)
Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 220V 4 m
1 1/4"
150 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:4000 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:105 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications TOP-Z 20/4 220V
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 220V 4 m 1 1/4" 150 mm
Wilo Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 1~ | 18 646 ₴ |
Wilo TOP-z 20/4 EM (2045519) | 33 600 ₴ |
Циркуляційний безсальниковий насос для гарячого водопостачання WILO TOP-Z | 20 496 ₴ |
Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 220V configurations
Price for Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 220V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 220V 4 m 1 1/4" 150 mm | from 18 646 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 220V 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 19 329 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo TOP-Z 25/10 220V 9.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 33 931 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →