Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 220V 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm (2045521)
Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 220V 6 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:5500 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:200 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications TOP-Z 25/6 220V
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 220V 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 1~ | 19 329 ₴ |
Wilo Top-z 25/6Em (2045521) | 28 880 ₴ |
Wilo Top-z 25/6Em (2045521) | 29 602 ₴ |
Wilo Top-z 25/6Em (2045521) | 30 324 ₴ |
Циркуляційний безсальниковий насос для гарячого водопостачання WILO TOP-Z | 21 210 ₴ |
Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 220V configurations
Price for Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 220V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo TOP-Z 20/4 220V 4 m 1 1/4" 150 mm | from 18 646 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Wilo TOP-Z 25/6 220V 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 19 329 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo TOP-Z 25/10 220V 9.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 33 931 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →