Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128 GB / 6 GB
Videos 33Photos 7 |
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128 GB / 6 GB
Screen:6.5 ", 2400x1080 (20:9), 405 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 6 GB
CPU:Helio G88
Camera:4 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:181 g
Screen with adaptive refresh rate of 90 Hz. Stereo speakers. IR port.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128 GB / 6 GB
All prices 14 →Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 6/128Gb Sea Blue (Global) | 5 736 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 6/128 Gb Global без NFC White | 5 720 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 (2022) 6/128Gb Sea Blue (Global) | 5 628 ₴ |
Смартфон Redmi 10 2022 6/128GB (Sea Blue) (no NFC) Global EU | 5 699 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 6/128Gb Pebble White | 5 573 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
1 0 3 0 |
Stupidly entering 2 times and dumping the processor in the same way Camera sound The screen itself is mega without auto brightness Женя Левченко: use Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128GB/4GB few months |
The squad is using the phone. There is no point in complaining about such a budget “mobile”)) Garniy design, lightweight, plenty of equipment included in the box, 90Hz Camera, vibration, dimensions Игорь Novemberskiy: use Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 64GB more than year |
We bought a phone, everything is fine, but the description is false, because this phone does not have NFC All OK Lack of NFC, despite the fact that its presence is indicated in the description Delber: use Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128GB/4GB less than month |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 64 GB / 4 GB | from 4 290 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128 GB / 4 GB | from 4 699 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Xiaomi Redmi 10 2022 128 GB / 6 GB | from 5 400 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →