2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-2180
Photos 7 | from 24 345 up to 33 337 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Proc:Core i5, 10400F, 2.9 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations 2E Complex Gaming Runa 75
Specifications
2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-2180 |
|
The case model is 2E Gaming Runa.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog 2E 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models 2E.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices 2E Complex Gaming Runa 2E-2180
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-2180) Ua | 24 509 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) 2E Complex Gaming (2E-2180) Ua | 24 509 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming (2E-2180) | 24 609 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер 2E Complex Gaming Intel i5-10400F/H410/8/240F+ | 24 789 ₴ |
2E Complex Gaming 2E-2180 | 24 345 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend