Asus Mini PC PB63 PB63-B3014MH (90MS02R1-M000E0)
from 22 716 up to 30 056 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Proc:Core i3, 13100, 3.4 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:256 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Asus Mini PC PB63 2
Specifications
Asus Mini PC PB63 PB63-B3014MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Mini PC PB63 PB63-B3014MH
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B3014MH (90MS02R1-M000E0) | 22 843 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B3014MH MFF (90MS02R1-M000E0) 90MS02R1-M000E0 | 22 716 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B3014MH MFF, Intel i3-13100, 8GB, F256GB, UMA, WiFi, без | 23 927 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B3014MH (90MS02R1-M000E0) | 22 843 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ASUS PB63-B3014MH MFF / i3-13100, 8GB, F256GB, WiFi (90MS02R1-M0 | 23 873 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
We recommend