Asus Mini PC PB63 PB63-B5047MH (90MS02R1-M001F0)
from 28 603 up to 33 550 ₴ Compare prices 18 →Proc:Core i5, 10400, 2.9 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:UHD Graphics 630 Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Asus Mini PC PB63 2
Specifications
Asus Mini PC PB63 PB63-B5047MH |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus Mini PC PB63 PB63-B5047MH
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B5047MH (90MS02R1-M001F0) | 28 894 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B5047MH MFF (90MS02R1-M001F0) 90MS02R1-M001F0 | 28 664 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B5047MH (90MS02R1-M001F0) | 28 894 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ASUS PB63-B5047MH MFF / i5-13400, 16GB, F512GB, WiFi (90MS02R1-M | 30 053 ₴ |
Неттоп ASUS PB63-B5047MH (90MS02R1-M001F0) 90MS02R1-M001F0 | 28 755 ₴ |
more offers 13 → |
Close
We recommend