Asus RT-AX88U Pro
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Asus RT-AX88U Pro
WAN:Ethernet, 4G LTE over USB, 3G via USB
Connection:LAN 5 ports, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps
Wi-Fi:Wi-Fi 4 (N), Wi-Fi 5 (AC), Wi-Fi 6 (AX)
2.4 GHz:1148 Mbps
5 GHz:4804 Mbps
Antennas and signal:MU-MIMO, 4 antenna(s), non-removable
Prioritization of game traffic and technology to reduce ping in games. Ability to work with multiple signal sources for uninterrupted communication. A powerful processor and a high speed WiFi network will allow you to process large amounts of data.
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
All specifications
Specifications RT-AX88U Pro
|
Wi-Fi without blind areas: stable signal throughout the house or apartmentSimple and efficient ways to ensure stable Wi-Fi signal in small and large rooms
Internet without light: GPON technologyWhat is GPON technology and how to use the Internet without electricity?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Asus RT-AX88U Pro
All prices 83 →Asus RT-AX88U Pro | 14 999 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Asus RT-AX88U Pro | 11 779 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор WiFi6 Asus RT-AX88U PRO | 16 999 ₴ |
Бездротовий маршрутизатор (роутер) Asus RT-AX88U Pro | 12 030 ₴ |
Маршрутизатор Wi-Fi Asus RT-AX88U Pro (90IG0820-MO3A00) | 17 033 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →