Asus ZenScreen Go MB16AP 15.6 " gray (90LM0381-B02170)
Videos 7Photos 5 |
Asus ZenScreen Go MB16AP 15.6 " gray
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:800:1
Brightness:220 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:USB C
Power supply and video signal through a single cable to the USB Type-C connector. Built-in battery for 4 hours of battery life. Automatic change of image orientation when the screen position changes.
Thickness 8 mm including built-in battery
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ZenScreen Go MB16AP 15.6 " gray
All prices 62 →Asus 15.6" ZenScreen GO MB16AP (90LM0381-B02170) Black 90LM0381-B02170 | 11 999 ₴ |
Монітор 15.6" Asus MB16AP Black | 10 999 ₴ |
Asus MB16AP (90LM0381-B02170) | 12 600 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 15.6" MB16AP IPS Dark Gray (90LM0381-B02170) 90LM0381-B02170 | 11 734 ₴ |
Монітор 15.6'' ASUS MB16AP (90LM0381-B02170) 90LM0381-B02170 | 12 213 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features monitor Asus ZenScreen Go MB16AP:
- Built-in 7800 mAh battery
SimilarCompare using chart →