Asus ZenScreen MQ13AH 13.3 " silver (90LM07EV-B011B0)
Photos 7 |
Asus ZenScreen MQ13AH 13.3 " silver
Screen size:13.3 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:OLED, response 1 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
Socket for connecting a tripod.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ZenScreen MQ13AH 13.3 " silver
All prices 8 →Монітор ASUS ZenScreen OLED MQ13AH Przenośny (90LM07EV-B01170) | 18 490 ₴ |
Монітор Asus 13,3" MQ13AH | 18 040 ₴ |
Asus 13,3" MQ13AH | 17 600 ₴ |
Asus 13,3" MQ13AH | 18 040 ₴ |
ASUS Монітор портативний LCD 13.3" ZenScreen MQ13AH 90LM07EV-B01170 | 21 260 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →