Asus ZenScreen MB16AH 15.6 " gray
Videos 8Photos 8 |
Asus ZenScreen MB16AH 15.6 " gray
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
Folding case included - can be used as a monitor stand.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ZenScreen MB16AH 15.6 " gray
All prices 14 →Монітор 15.6" ASUS MB16AH Full HD IPS 60 Гц new | 6 106 ₴ |
Портативний монітор asus ZenScreen mb16ah (90lm04t0-b02170) | 17 861 ₴ |
ASUS ZenScreen MB16AH (90LM08U0-B01170) | 16 290 ₴ |
Портативный монитор ASUS ZenScreen MB16AH (90LM04T0-B02170) | 13 535 ₴ |
Монітор Asus MB16AH (90LM04T0B02170) | 11 521 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →