Asus ZenScreen MQ16AH 15.6 " silver
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Asus ZenScreen MQ16AH 15.6 " silver
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:OLED, response 1 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
1/4" socket for connecting a tripod.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ZenScreen MQ16AH 15.6 " silver
All prices 39 →Asus 15.6" ZenScreen OLED MQ16AH (90LM07SV-B01170) White 90LM07SV-B01170 | 24 421 ₴ |
Монітор 15.6" Asus ZenScreen MQ16AH (90LM07SV-B01170) | 24 399 ₴ |
Монитор портативный Asus 15.6" ZenScreen MQ16AH mHDMI, 2xUSB-C, OLED, 1ms, | 24 947 ₴ |
Монітор портативний LCD 15.6" Asus ZenScreen MQ16AH mHDMI, 2xUSB-C, OLED, | 24 399 ₴ |
Монитор Asus ZenScreen MQ16AH (90LM07SV-B01170) | 24 673 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →