Asus MB14AC 14 " gray (90LM0631-B01170)
Photos 7 |
Asus MB14AC 14 " gray
Screen size:14 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus MB14AC 14 " gray
All prices 37 →Монітор 14" Asus ZenScreen MB14AC (90LM0631-B01170) | 10 399 ₴ |
Монитор портативный Asus 14" ZenScreen MB14AC USB-C, IPS, Cover 90LM0631-B | 10 797 ₴ |
РК монітор Asus MB14AC (90LM0631-B01170) | 10 741 ₴ |
Монитор Asus MB14AC (90LM0631-B01170) | 10 645 ₴ |
Монітор Asus MB14AC (90LM0631-B01170) | 10 645 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →