BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000
Videos 4Photos 11 |
BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000 |
|
Elegant and high-tech universal high-capacity mobile battery (power bank-battery) with the ability to simultaneously charge three gadgets, built-in USB-C cable and supports the most common fast charging technologies (USB Power Delivery 3.0, Qualcomm Quick Charge 2.0/3.0/4.0, Samsung Adaptive Fast Charging and Huawei Fast/SuperCharge Protocol). Equipped with an informative digital LED-indicator of the residual charge level.
It features a stylish exterior design with a durable plastic housing, which is available in 3 color options. It is a product of the middle price category of 2022. It has compact overall dimensions and a moderate weight of 360 g. It will become a reliable source of energy for charging a wide range of devices on a trip, journey or business trip. The built-in Li-Pol battery of the BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000 power bank accumulates up to 60 Wh of energy (12000 mAh at 5V) and is enough for 3 charges of the iPhone 12 Pro or 2.5 charges of the Huawei Mate 40 Pro. To work with gadgets, there are three outputs: USB A, USB-C and Lightning, each of which supports fast charging technology and can deliver power up to 22.5 watts. Thanks to USB Power Delivery technology, it is possible to charge compatible models of laptops / ultrabooks and tablets.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000
All prices 29 →Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display 20000mAh 22.5W Bl | 1 149 ₴ |
Повербанк Baseus Qpow PPQD-I02 20000 мАч 22.5ВТ USB TYPE-C (Белый) | 959 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Power Bank 20000mAh з USB-C Cable | 1 741 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Power Bank 20000mAh з USB-C Cable Q Pow Displa | 1 347 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Baseus Power Bank 20000mAh with USB-C Cable Q Pow Disp | 1 347 ₴ |
BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 10000 | from 579 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 10000 | from 555 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BASEUS Qpow 15W 20000 | from 839 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000 | from 860 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000 | from 749 ₴ | 30 offers |