BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000
Videos 4Photos 8 |
BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000 10000 mAh 18 W USB C 10000 mAh 22.5 W Lightning 20000 mAh 15 W Lightning 20000 mAh 22.5 W Lightning 20000 mAh 22.5 W USB C |
|
Stylish, compact and high-tech universal high-capacity mobile battery (power bank-battery) with the ability to simultaneously charge three gadgets, built-in Apple Lightning cable and support for the most common fast charging technologies (USB Power Delivery 3.0, Qualcomm Quick Charge 2.0/3.0/4.0, Samsung Adaptive Fast Charging and Huawei Fast/SuperCharge Protocol). Equipped with an informative digital LED-indicator of the residual charge level.
It has an elegant exterior design with a durable plastic housing, which is available in 3 color options. It is positioned as a product of the middle price category of 2022, aimed at owners of Apple gadgets. It has a moderate overall dimensions and a weight of 360 g. It will become a reliable source of energy for charging a wide range of devices on a trip, journey or business trip.
The built-in Li-Pol battery allows the BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000 power bank to accumulate up to 60 Wh of energy (12000 mAh at 5V), which is enough for 4 charges of an iPhone 12 Pro smartphone or 3 charges of a Huawei Mate 40 Pro. To work with gadgets, there are three outputs: USB A, USB-C and Lightning, each of which supports the corresponding fast charging technologies and can deliver power up to 22.5 watts. Thanks to USB Power Delivery technology, it is possible to charge some models of laptops and tablets.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BASEUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BASEUS.
Buy BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000
All prices 36 →Зовнішній акумулятор (павербанк) Baseus Qpow Digital Display Quick Chargin | 1 639 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор Baseus Power Bank 20000mAh з Lightning Cable Q Pow Di | 1 227 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Baseus Power Bank 20000mAh with Lightning Cable Q Pow | 1 227 ₴ |
Повербанк 20000 мАгод 20Вт USB Lightning блакитний Baseus Qpow PPQD030003 | 1 170 ₴ |
Повербанк Baseus Qpow Digital Display Quick Charging 20000 mAh 20W White ( | 1 210 ₴ |
BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000 configurations
Price for BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 10000 | from 579 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 10000 | from 555 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
BASEUS Qpow 15W 20000 | from 839 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
BASEUS Q Pow Lightning Cable 20000 | from 860 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
BASEUS Q Pow Type C Cable 20000 | from 749 ₴ | 30 offers |