Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000
Videos 6Photos 10 |
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000
Professionala strong impactconsistent speedbrushless motorlow impact energyLED lightno batteryno drilling without impact
Operating modes:hammer drilling, chiselling
Impact energy:12.5 J
Number of strokes:2760 bpm
Idle speed:305 rpm
Cartridge type:SDS Max
Power supply:battery, 18 V
Weight:8 kg
Simply Connected — the ability to personalize the instrument via Bluetooth (module sold separately).
All specifications
Specifications GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000 | 51 840 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000 | 53 136 ₴ |
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000 | 54 432 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000 configurations
Price for Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913002 | from 57 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913000 | from 51 840 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GBH 18V-45 C Professional 0611913120 | from 35 720 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →