Bosch AdvancedCut 50 06033C8120
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Bosch AdvancedCut 50 06033C8120 |
|
NanoBlade sawing technology does not require any special maintenance, lubrication or sharpening of the saw blade
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch AdvancedCut 50 06033C8120
All prices 11 →Пила Bosch AdvancedCut 50 06033C8120 | 4 750 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch AdvancedCut 50 в чемодане 06033C8120 | 4 699 ₴ |
Пила Bosch AdvancedCut 50 06033C8120 | 4 499 ₴ |
Лобзик Bosch AdvancedCut 50 (0.5 кВт) (06033C8120) 06033C8120 | 5 699 ₴ |
Лобзикова пила Bosch AdvancedCut 50 06033C8120 | 4 699 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →