Bosch UniversalChain 18 06008B8001
Videos 7Photos 12 |
Bosch UniversalChain 18 06008B8001 batt. 1 2.5 Ah batt. no |
|
Model 06008B8001 comes without battery and charger, model 06008B8000 comes with one battery (2.5 Ah) and charger
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch UniversalChain 18 06008B8001
All prices 16 →Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила Bosch UniversalChain 18 з 1 акб PBA 18V 2,5 Ah | 8 835 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила Bosch UniversalChain 18 без акб та з/п 06008B8 | 6 999 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная цепная пила Bosch UniversalChain 18 без акб и з/у 06008B800 | 6 999 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила Bosch UniversalChain 18, 1 акб PBA 18V 4,0Ah 0 | 12 899 ₴ |
Bosch Bosch UniversalChain 18 | 11 328 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Bosch UniversalChain 18 06008B8001 configurations
Price for Bosch UniversalChain 18 06008B8001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch UniversalChain 18 06008B8000 | from 8 525 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Bosch UniversalChain 18 06008B8001 | from 6 499 ₴ | 17 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →