Canon EOS R10 kit 85
Videos 33Photos 10 |
Canon EOS R10 kit 85
Panel:APS-C (22.3x14.9 mm), 24 MPix
Focal length:85 mm
Lens aperture:f/1.2
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:6000x4000 px
ISO range:100-51200
Burst shooting:15 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
All specifications
Specifications EOS R10 kit 85
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Canon EOS R10 configurations
Price for Canon EOS R10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canon EOS R10 kit 18-45 | from 35 299 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Canon EOS R10 kit 18-150 | from 43 532 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Canon EOS R10 kit 35 | from 57 440 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Canon EOS R10 kit 85 | from 61 560 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Canon EOS R10 body | from 30 788 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →