Shimano Tribal TX-9B 13 Intensity (TX9B13INTSPC)
Shimano Tribal TX-9B 13 Intensity |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-9B 13 Intensity
All prices 9 →Удилище карповое Shimano TX-9B Carp 13’/3.96m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B13INTSP | 22 520 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 13'/3.96m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B13INTSPC | 22 520 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 13'/3.96m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B13INTSPC) | 22 520 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 13'/3.96m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec (TX9B13INTSPC | 22 520 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-9B 13'/3.96m 3.50lbs+ - 2sec. 2266 | 22 520 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →