Lenovo S25e-30 24.5 " black
Photos 5 |
Lenovo S25e-30 24.5 " black
Screen size:24.5 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Frequency:60 Hz
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Lenovo S25e-30 24.5 " black
Монітор Lenovo ThinkVision S25e-30 (63E0KAT4EU) | 6 564 ₴ |
Монітор Lenovo 24,5" ThinkVision S25e-30 (63E0KAT4EU) | 6 888 ₴ |
Lenovo 24,5" ThinkVision S25e-30 (63E0KAT4EU) | 7 056 ₴ |
Монітор 24.5" LENOVO S25e-30 (63E0KAT4UA) | 5 200 ₴ |
Монитор Lenovo ThinkVision S25e-30 (63E0KAT4EU) | 6 570 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →