ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 WH white
Photos 10 |
ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 WH white |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 WH white
All prices 37 →Кухонна витяжка Eleyus Cyclon 700 50 WH | 3 389 ₴ |
ELEYUS CYCLON 700 50 WH | 3 271 ₴ |
Витяжка телескопічна Eleyus Cyclon 700 50 WH | 3 420 ₴ |
ELEYUS CYCLON 700 50 WH | 3 255 ₴ |
Вытяжка Eleyus Cyclon 700 50 Wh | 3 421 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 WH configurations
Price for ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 WH |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 BG beige | from 3 078 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 BL black | from 3 073 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 BR brown | from 3 389 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 IS GR stainless steel | from 3 265 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
ELEYUS Cyclon 700 50 WH white | from 3 050 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →