Flagman S-Power Picker 300 (SPP300)
Flagman S-Power Picker 300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman S-Power Picker 300
Пикерное удилище Flagman S-Power Picker 3.00м 60г SPP300 | 975 ₴ |
Пікер Flagman S-Power Picker 3.00 м 60г (SPP300) | 1 040 ₴ |
Пікер "S-POWER PICKER" 3,00 m 60gr (115604) | 1 040 ₴ |
Пікерне вудлище Flagman S-Power Picker 3.00м 60г (SPP300) | 1 330 ₴ |
Вудлище Flagman S-Power Picker 3.00 m 60g SPP300 | 975 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →