Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp 390-3.5
Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp 390-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp 390-3.5
Карповое удилище Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp NGS 3.9м 3.5lb FSBG390 | 1 095 ₴ |
Карпове удилище Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp NGS 3.9м 3.5lb 3-х секц. (FSB | 1 180 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp NGS 3.9м 3.5lb FSBG390 | 1 154 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →