Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp 360-3.25
Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp 360-3.25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Flagman 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Flagman.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp 360-3.25
Карповое удилище Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp NGS 3.6м 3lb FSBG360 | 991 ₴ |
Карпове удилище Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp NGS 3.6м 3lb 3-х секц. (FSBG3 | 1 068 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Flagman Sensor Big Game Carp NGS 3.60м 3.0lb FSBG360 | 1 045 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →