Franke Centro CNG 611-78 114.0630.429 780x500
Photos 9 |
Franke Centro CNG 611-78 114.0630.429 |
|
The sink is made of durable Fragranit material with Sanitized antibacterial protection.
The hole for the tap is indicated on the drawing.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Centro CNG 611-78 114.0630.429 780x500
All prices 96 →Кухонна мийка Franke Centro CNG 611-78 онікс 114.0630.431 | 8 499 ₴ |
Franke Franke Centro CNG 611-78 (114.0701.810) 114.0701.810 | 9 159 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Centro CNG 611-78 (114.0701.811) гранитная - врезная | 8 946 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Centro CNG 611-78, кліпси (114.0701.814) 114.0701.814 | 9 159 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Centro CNG 611-78 оборотна, мигдаль 114.0701.813 | 8 244 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Franke Centro CNG 611-78 114.0630.429 configurations
Price for Franke Centro CNG 611-78 114.0630.429 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Centro CNG 611-62 114.0630.421 620x500 | from 4 185 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Franke Centro CNG 611-78 114.0630.429 780x500 | from 4 499 ₴ | 96 offers | ||
Franke Centro CNG 611-86 114.0630.442 860x500 | from 6 969 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Franke Centro CNG 611-100 114.0630.446 1000x500 | from 5 444 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →