Franke Sottotop ZOX 110-36 122.0021.441 385x445
Franke Sottotop ZOX 110-36 122.0021.441 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Sottotop ZOX 110-36 122.0021.441 385x445
Кухонная мойка Franke Zodiaco ZOX 110-36 (122.0021.441) нержавеющая сталь | 4 888 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke ZOX 110-36 122.0021.441 | 4 025 ₴ |
FRANKE ZOX 110-36 (122.0021.441) полірована | 4 999 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Sottotop ZOX 110-36 122.0021.441 | 5 050 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke ZOX 110-36 (122.0021.441) | 4 125 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →