Franke Sinos SNX 261 127.0259.410 965x510
Franke Sinos SNX 261 127.0259.410 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Sinos SNX 261 127.0259.410 965x510
Кухонна мийка Franke Sinos SNX 261 (127.0259.410) 127.0259.410 | 27 126 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Sinos SNX 261 (127.0259.410) | 27 126 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Sinos SNX 261 (127.0259.411) | 27 126 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →