Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.504 1160x500
Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.504 860x5001160x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.504 1160x500
Мийка Franke Galassia GAX 621 (101.0017.504) полірована 101.0017.504 | 8 610 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Galassia GAX 621 (101.0017.506) | 8 811 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.506 | 6 895 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Franke Galassia GAX 621 (101.0017.504) | 8 811 ₴ |
Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.504 configurations
Price for Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.504 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Galassia GAX 620 101.0017.507 860x500 | from 6 440 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Franke Galassia GAX 621 101.0017.504 1160x500 | from 6 895 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →