Franke Antea AZG 611-62 114.0499.158 620x500
Photos 10 |
Franke Antea AZG 611-62 114.0499.158 |
|
The holes for the mixer marked on the drawing are knocked out
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Franke 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Franke.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Franke Antea AZG 611-62 114.0499.158 620x500
All prices 8 →Миття Franke AZG 611-62 (114.0499.132) цукру 114.0499.132 | 4 760 ₴ |
Мийка із сифоном граніт AZG 611-62 бежевий Franke 114.0499.158 | 4 488 ₴ |
Мийка із сифоном граніт AZG 611-62 білий Franke 114.0499.163 | 4 760 ₴ |
Мийка із сифоном граніт AZG 611-62 ваніль Franke 114.0499.165 | 4 488 ₴ |
Мийка із сифоном граніт AZG 611-62 графіт Franke 114.0499.155 | 4 270 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Franke Antea AZG 611-62 114.0499.158 configurations
Price for Franke Antea AZG 611-62 114.0499.158 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Franke Antea AZG 611-62 114.0499.158 620x500 | from 4 270 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Franke Antea AZG 611-78 114.0499.169 780x500 | from 4 424 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Franke Antea AZG 611-86 114.0499.188 860x500 | from 4 844 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →