Google Pixel 2 128 GB / Dual
Videos 37Photos 13 |
Google Pixel 2 128 GB / Dual
64 GB / Dual128 GB / Dual
Screen:5 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), 441 ppi, 60 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 4 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 835
Camera:12.2 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:2700 mAh
Weight:143 g
Google Assistant support. Small glass insert on the back. Augmented reality technology (3D models in video and photo). Unlimited photo storage on Google Pixel.
Model differences: 64 GB or 128 GB of internal memory. There are two modifications (Pixel 2/XL): Pixel 2 has a 5" AMOLED display, 1920x1080 pixels, 2700 mAh battery, Pixel 2 XL has a 6" P-OLED display, 2880x1440 pixels, 3520 mAh battery. No 3.5mm jack.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Google Pixel 2 128 GB / Dual
This model was discontinued. With high probability, product is NOT new, but is sold as "restored" (marking Refurbished, REF, CPO, restored, etc.). Check relevant details with store manager!
Смартфон Google Pixel 2 128GB | 8 894 ₴ |
Google Pixel 2 128GB Clearly White | 8 580 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Google Pixel 2 128GB Clearly White | 9 341 ₴ |
Google Pixel 2 128GB Just Black 98191 | 8 580 ₴ |
Мобільний телефон Google Pixel 2 128GB Just Black | 9 341 ₴ |
1 1 1 2 |
Updates come faster than other gadgets, and the repair plan is very convenient, juicy display The first is the price is too expensive for "such" filling, 4 GB of RAM, a weak battery, large frames, an average camera, for this money there are better options. i recommend it don't buy |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
anonim
23 December 2018, 19:58
Классные габариты и дизайн #
Вижу, что здесь компактная ширина устройства, но топовая начинка для 2018 года.
Хотел написать, что видео чип Adreno 540 отстает от более дешевых новинок, по типу Adreno 616, но посмотрев частоты, оказалось что 540 выигрывает в 2 раза и еще на 20%: Частота 710/500 мгц, плюс в первом графических блоков в 2 раза больше.
Отступы сверху и снизу позволят комфортно управлять устройством одной рукой, что важно активным людям, которые строят какое либо дело и им требуется постоянно быть на контакте.
5+
Video reviews
Additional features mobile phone Google Pixel 2 128GB:
- Sensors: Hall, barometer, magnetometer
Google Pixel 2 configurations
Price for Google Pixel 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Google Pixel 2 64 GB / Dual | from 6 050 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Google Pixel 2 128 GB / Dual | from 8 580 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →