Gorenje GBK 200 RN
Gorenje GBK 200 RN |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje GBK 200 RN
Gorenje Gorenje GBK 200 LN/V9[лівосторонній] | 19 283 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву GBK 200 RN/OR (кнопкове керування) | 21 934 ₴ |
Gorenje Gorenje GBK 200 RN/V9[правостороннє] | 19 283 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву GBK 200 LN/V9 | 21 476 ₴ |
Бойлер непрямого нагріву GBK 200 LN/OR (кнопкове керування) | 21 934 ₴ |
Additional features water heater Gorenje GBK 200 RN:
Combined water heater
The combined water heater is universal in application. It can heat water both from heat sources and from the built-in heating element. During heating of water from external sources (central water supply or solar collector), there is the possibility of additional heating of water from a heating element.
- Heating time with heating element (from 15-65°C) — 6 hours 25 minutes
- Economy heating mode
- Operation indicator
- Thermometer
- RN — right-hand connection to the heat exchanger
- LN — left side connection to the heat exchanger
- Model GBK 80 RN — tank volume 80 L
- Model GBK 100 RN — tank volume 100 L
- Model GBK 120 RN — tank volume 120 L
- Model GBK 150 RN — tank volume 150 L
Combined water heater
Gorenje GBK 200 RN configurations
Price for Gorenje GBK 200 RN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje GBK 80 RN | from 12 359 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Gorenje GBK 100 RN | from 14 258 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gorenje GBK 120 RN | from 13 970 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gorenje GBK 150 RN | from 16 141 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Gorenje GBK 200 RN | from 19 283 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →