Grohe BauClassic 30573000
Photos 6 |
Grohe BauClassic 30573000 |
|
Separate lead and nickel free water channels. Adjustable flow limiter.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauClassic 30573000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauClassic (30573000) 30573000 | 4 830 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauClassic, 215мм (30573000) | 4 830 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauClassic, 215мм (30573000) 30573000 | 4 830 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe BauClassic, 215мм (30573000) | 4 830 ₴ |
Смеситель Grohe BauClassic (30573000) 30573000 | 4 262 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →