Grohe BauLoop 23634000
Photos 3 |
Grohe BauLoop 23634000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 23634000
All prices 11 →Змішувач для душа Grohe BauLoop 23634000 | 3 465 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу GROHE BAU LOOP 23634000 | 3 465 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe BauLoop 23634000 | 3 465 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу однозахватний GROHE BauLoop хром латунь без душового наб | 2 181 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe BauLoop (23634000) 23634000 | 2 069 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →