Grohe Concetto 31491000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Concetto 31491000 |
|
The retractable watering can has 2 jet modes: standard and powerful mode. Built-in magnet for a snug fit
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Concetto 31491000
All prices 14 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Concetto з висувною лійкою суперсталь / чорний 31 | 17 556 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Concetto одноважільний з професійною ЛІЙКОЮ ХРОМ/ | 19 575 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Concetto 31491000 | 12 167 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач для мийки GROHE Concetto (31491000) | 19 575 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Concetto 31491000 | 19 080 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →