Grohe Minta SmartControl 31613000
Photos 13 |
Grohe Minta SmartControl 31613000 |
|
To supply water, press the button at the end of the spout. To increase the water pressure from EcoJoy mode to the maximum water pressure, turn the button. Magnetic Docking: guarantees easy extension and return of the aerator head to its original position
QuickFix Plus: quick and easy faucet installation (no tools required)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Minta SmartControl 31613000
All prices 48 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Minta SmartControl з висувним виливом суперсталь | 24 390 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Minta SmartControl 31613000 | 18 765 ₴ |
Кран кухонний із висувною лійкою GROHE Minta SmartControl хром латунь 3161 | 18 765 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Minta SmartControl (31613000) 31613000 | 18 765 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Minta SmartControl 31613A00 | 18 359 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →