Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29122000
Photos 4 |
Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29122000 |
|
SmartControl technology allows you to adjust the water pressure by pressing and turning a button. Ergonomic handles with grooved surface. Possibility of switching on several modes at the same time
The Rapido SmartBox indoor unit (P/N 35600000 or P/N 35601000) is sold separately. Mixer for 4 outlets
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29122000
All prices 6 →Grohe Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl 29122000 | 14 175 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини GROHE Grohtherm SmartCon | 13 482 ₴ |
Запірний вентиль Grohe Grohtherm SmartControl (29122000) 29122000 | 13 004 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe GROHTHERM SmartControl комплект верхньої монтажної частини для | 10 989 ₴ |
GROHE Комплект верхней монтажной части для вентиля на три выхода Grohtherm | 14 175 ₴ |
Grohe GROHTHERM SmartControl комплект верхньої монтажної частини для венти | 15 593 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →