Grohe Start 24208002
Photos 5 |
Grohe Start 24208002 |
|
Water flow regulation. With water temperature limiter. Built-in check valve.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Start 24208002
All prices 15 →Змішувач для душу Grohe QuickFix Start хром 24208002 | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe QuickFix Start (колір - хром) 24208002 24208002 | 3 299 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Start 24208002 | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний GROHE QuickFix Start 24208002 хром латунь | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe QuickFix Start (24208002) 24208002 | 3 299 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →