Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71576000
Photos 6 |
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71576000 |
|
Possibility of installation of the handle on the right or at the left. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71576000
All prices 23 →Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vernis Blend (Вилив - 205 мм) чорний ма | 9 844 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 219 мм хром 71576000 | 5 038 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтаж | 7 030 ₴ |
Змішувач прихованого монтажу для раковини Hansgrohe VERNIS BLEND (71576000 | 7 030 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 71576670 | 6 934 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →