Hansgrohe Metropol 32526000
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Hansgrohe Metropol 32526000 |
|
Suitable for use with an instantaneous water heater. With the possibility of placing the handle on the right or left
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol 32526000
All prices 75 →Змішувач для раковини настінний Hansgrohe Metropol (колір - чорний матовий | 28 758 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metropol (32526000) 32526000 | 14 790 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metropol 32526700 | 28 758 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для умивальника одноважільний настінного монтаж | 30 815 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Metropol чорний матови | 30 815 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →