Hansgrohe Talis S 32475000
Hansgrohe Talis S 32475000 |
|
The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis S 32475000
All prices 6 →Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis S2 32475000 | 10 216 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для ванни Hansgrohe Talis S (32475000) 32475000 | 10 367 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Hansgrohe Talis прихований монтаж (зовнішня (32475000) | 8 291 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Talis S 32475000 | 10 367 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны/душа Hansgrohe Talis S скрытого монтажа хром 32475000 | 10 367 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Hansgrohe Talis S2 32475000 | 5 951 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →