Hansgrohe Logis 71201000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Logis 71201000 |
|
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters. Adjustable water temperature limitation.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71201000
All prices 9 →Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Logis хром 71201000 з донним клапаном | 6 129 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Logis Fine (колір - хром), з донним клапаном 7 | 6 038 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу HANSGROHE Logis на біде одноважільний чорни | 7 666 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Logis Fine 110, хром (71201000) 71201000 | 6 245 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде HANSGROHE LOGIS / хром (71201000) | 6 129 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →