Hansgrohe Logis 71090000
Hansgrohe Logis 71090000 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Logis 71090000
All prices 24 →Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis хром 71090000 | 7 565 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Logis (71090000) 71090000 | 5 440 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Logis 71090000 | 7 565 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Hansgrohe Logis хром 273208 | 7 565 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини однозахватний HANSGROHE Logis хром латунь з донним к | 7 565 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Logis 71090000:
- Suitable for instantaneous water heater
We recommendCompare using chart →