Hansgrohe Metris Select 73817000
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Hansgrohe Metris Select 73817000 |
|
Select button — for convenient on / off water. Magnetic attachment system for the MagFit watering can. Spout swivel angle adjustable in 2 levels: 110° and 150°. Suitable for instantaneous water heater
MagFit is a magnetic attachment system for the pull-out spout. Water return valve. Fixed shower jet, automatic jet reversal.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris Select 73817000
All prices 15 →Змішувач Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 2jet, sBox для кухонного миття з вису | 30 146 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні із висувною лійкою HANSGROHE Metris Select M71 хром лат | 28 698 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 sBox (73 | 28 698 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Metris Select M71 з висувною лійкою 73817000 | 28 698 ₴ |
Hansgrohe (73817000) | 18 720 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →